2019 Australian Kart Masters 7-9 June
TAGR Lgt
Final
 
LAP TIMES
Date: 09/06/19 Started at: 14:33:38
Event: RF11 Laps: 16
Weather: Sunshine Starters: 17
Track: Dry Printed at: 15:58
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15Lap 16
4 Bruce GOODWIN (NSW) 1:24.226 47.791 47.356 48.425 48.690 47.715 47.067 47.069 47.051 47.934 47.365 46.954 47.095 47.274 46.906 47.020
11 Stephen DONLEY (NSW) 1:24.387 48.416 46.728 47.562 47.422 46.165 46.601 45.971 45.948 45.988 46.109 46.046 46.108 46.156 46.416 45.857
19 Graham DUPOND (NSW) 1:21.789 46.932 46.725 46.634 46.553 46.535 46.681 46.569 46.492 46.610 46.457 46.327 46.435 46.405 46.603 46.523
21 Mark HAN (NSW) 1:26.023 48.441 49.092 48.359 48.197 48.305 47.877 48.059 47.999 48.009 47.685 48.148 47.698 47.639 48.178 48.152
25 Richard FORRESTER (NSW) 1:24.273 48.413 47.505 47.811 48.139 47.297 47.282 47.218 47.148 46.852 46.876 47.312 46.896 48.095 47.208 47.275
42 Peter ROBERTS (QLD) 1:24.903 48.478 51.822 50.343 47.952 47.862 47.574 47.816 47.293 47.763 47.586 47.713 47.747 47.428 47.755 48.929
56 Robert DICKSON (NSW) 1:22.953 47.618 47.398 47.512 47.337 47.378 47.488 47.129 47.143 47.372 47.123 47.030 47.007 47.175 46.919 47.122
60 Dimitri KOZLINSKI (NSW) 1:19.694 46.373 46.076 46.116 45.999 45.932 45.939 45.914 45.909 47.129 46.348 46.088 45.874 45.958 45.802 45.836
65 Michael MICALLEF (NSW) 1:20.801 46.902 46.510 46.657 46.439 46.396 46.366 46.271 46.327 46.301 46.306 46.205 46.440 46.504 46.134 46.215
66 Eric REEVES (ACT) 1:25.773 48.188 49.281 48.139 47.705 48.453 48.087 49.451 48.498 47.714 47.676 48.385 48.010 47.247 47.677 48.357
67 Rodney LAYBUTT (NSW) 1:25.065 48.505 51.909 46.928 46.782 46.687 46.499 47.278 46.494 46.903 47.229 46.452 46.415 47.554 46.268 46.613
71 Michael SCHILLER (NSW) 1:19.974 46.502 46.270 46.453 46.167 45.848 45.834 45.706 45.846 46.117 46.458 45.947 45.827 45.916 45.794 45.667
72 Phillip SAGE (NSW) 1:22.194 47.397 47.113 47.379 47.197 47.464 46.929 47.075 47.496 47.096 47.377 47.387 47.351 47.256 47.168 47.322
78 Shane PETERSEN (NSW) 1:20.325 46.398 46.351 45.944 45.892 45.941 45.807 45.694 45.871 46.020 47.370 46.071 45.828 46.002 45.880 45.762
81 Brian TABBERNAL (NSW) 1:22.435 47.422 47.051 47.316 47.286 46.645 46.579 46.490 46.499 46.372 46.412 46.703 46.590 46.183 46.283 46.145
96 Geoffrey GOESCH (NSW) 1:21.345 46.736 46.658 46.673 47.071 46.373 46.377 46.338 46.276 46.210 46.255 46.296 46.168 46.127 46.271 46.401
99 Bradley PAY (NSW) 1:23.857 47.796 47.331 47.858 48.593 47.776 48.829 48.264 47.604 47.849 47.856 48.361 47.881 47.970 47.841 48.267









Chief Time Keeper: Marianne Baillie Clerk of Course: Mick Booth