2019 Australian Kart Masters 7-9 June
TAGR Hvy
Final
 
LAP TIMES
Date: 09/06/19 Started at: 12:42:49
Event: RF05 Laps: 16
Weather: Sunshine Starters: 22
Track: Dry Printed at: 13:24
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15Lap 16
2 David COULSON (VIC) 1:40.119 50.200 48.954 48.327 48.141 47.768 47.809 48.689 48.370 47.984 48.168 47.914 48.386 48.187 48.375 48.586
3 Phillip MIDDLETON (NSW) 1:39.510 48.903 48.111 47.334 48.537 47.770 47.446 48.209 46.868 46.696 47.712 47.218 47.060 46.915 48.009 47.032
5 Andrew BOURKE (NSW) 1:39.937 49.456 48.048 48.562 48.677 48.066 48.042 49.101 47.882 47.960 47.857 48.242 48.686 48.039 48.327 47.828
8 Carl WHITE (NSW) 1:38.850 48.681 49.363 48.686 48.568 47.850 47.890 48.790 48.263 48.022 48.064 48.261 48.928 48.047 48.874 48.609
11 Terry GRANT (QLD) 1:58.139 48.852 48.448 47.689 48.033 47.478 47.709 47.954 47.783 47.759 47.569 47.774 47.579 47.900
24 Daniel DELFINO (NSW) 1:38.042 48.657 48.607 48.089 48.888 48.780 47.741 47.895 48.412 47.986 47.736 47.830 47.491 48.105 47.903 48.066
26 Chris O'CONNELL (QLD) 1:35.094 48.293 48.321 57.020 49.090 48.701 48.435
29 John CARLON (NSW) 1:37.843 48.668 48.313 48.265 47.876 48.238 48.247 50.651 48.698 47.943 47.975 48.024 48.151 48.211 47.776 48.103
31 Gary ARMSTRONG (NSW) 1:34.785 48.018 48.619 47.970 48.192 48.584 48.174 48.047 48.059 48.096 48.473 48.720 48.037 47.961 49.016 48.727
34 Nicholas CRAWSHAY (NSW) 1:32.632 47.129 46.885 46.813 46.796 46.735 46.811 46.762 46.920 46.824 47.028 46.849 46.695 46.855 46.732 46.875
35 Gaven WHITMORE (QLD) 1:33.361 47.095 47.170 47.270 47.161 46.534 46.604 46.634 46.573 46.436 46.664 46.778 46.851 46.698 46.830 46.787
40 Lee GARDINER (NSW) 1:36.725 48.926 47.570 47.486 47.214 47.734 47.339 47.124 47.339 47.543 47.150 47.251 47.442 47.530 47.436 47.572
41 Niven RICHES (NSW) 1:33.724 47.429 47.108 46.914 47.308 47.606 47.415 47.006 46.943 47.006 47.379 47.166 47.546 47.726 46.943 46.992
44 Christopher NOBBS (NSW) 1:37.569 47.333 47.136 47.619 46.858 46.586 47.099 46.531 46.731 46.805 46.909 47.019 46.687 47.692 46.847 47.054
57 Winston HEYWOOD (NSW) 1:39.349 48.862 49.082 48.322 47.752 47.905 49.353 48.592 47.973 48.063 47.981 48.249 48.358 47.509 47.835 48.007
58 Nigel EVEREST (NSW) 1:42.058 51.205 50.841 51.394 51.077 51.262 51.203 51.103 51.110 52.326 52.113 51.577 50.718 51.267 52.656
60 Matthew DONNELLY (NSW) 1:38.988 48.837 47.540 48.149 48.261 47.584 47.414 47.186 47.034 47.871 48.817 48.322 47.977 48.037 47.517 48.119
72 Craig BEEHAG (QLD) 1:36.609 49.161 48.048 48.150 47.802 47.847 47.579 47.776 47.818 48.407 48.391 48.315
76 Ashley LESTER (QLD) 1:36.012 47.595 48.217 53.892 48.523 47.300 47.866 47.400 47.826 47.417 47.137 47.143 47.874 48.064 48.065 48.061
78 Sean GLASHOFF (NSW) 1:38.722 51.187 49.117 50.082 49.816 48.818 48.596 48.843 48.800 48.519 48.702 48.444 48.754 48.249 48.617 48.609
85 Scott HARGANS (NSW) 1:33.085 47.260 47.127 47.324 47.463 47.579 47.056 47.100 47.185 47.065 47.285 47.345 47.427 47.109 47.181 47.340









Chief Time Keeper: Marianne Baillie Clerk of Course: Mick Booth