4SS Light
Final
 
CLASSIFICATION
Date: 14/04/19 Started at: 15:09:02
Event: ZF104 Laps: 15
Weather: Fine Starters: 21
Track: Dry Printed at: 14:57
Pos No Gr Name Vehicle Laps Time Behind Fastest On
Lap
1 17 B Paul MCKINNON (NSW) / Evolution Motorsport PCR 15 9:51.436 38.922 11
2 4 C Brad CALDON (NSW) / HowsThatHouse PCR Torini 15 9:59.285 7.849 39.184 11
3 11 C Richard KING (NSW) / RKPL Maintenance Intrepid torini 15 9:59.467 8.031 39.264 10
4 55P D Prov Aaron LEWIS (NSW) / Showbusiness Racing BirelART Briggs & Stratton 15 9:59.978 8.542 39.240 13
5 16 B Mathew NIPPERESS (ACT) / #GoRace Promotions CRG test test 15 9:59.978 8.542 39.247 11
6 81P D Prov Russell NEWELL (NSW) / Dynamic Home Loans Ricciardo Torini 15 10:00.310 8.874 39.368 5
7 59 B Royce SUTHERLAND (NSW) Arrow B&S 15 10:00.762 9.326 39.403 14
8 2 A Christopher PETERSON (NSW) / SKW Joker 15 10:03.039 11.603 39.686 8
9 46 B Christopher KAPP (NSW) / Lifestyle Autos Karting Solutions Redspeed Torini 15 10:13.449 22.013 40.316 7
10 83 C Matt SYDENHAM (NSW) Redspeed Torini 15 10:13.497 22.061 39.961 11
11 20 B Oliver MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) Gillard Iame 15 10:13.577 22.141 40.181 8
12 34 C Maxwell HOWARD (NSW) Energy 15 10:17.864 26.428 40.250 15
13 67 B Robert DICKSON (NSW) / Superannuation Crg Briggs 15 10:18.902 27.466 40.194 9
14 35 B Bradley HOWARD (NSW) Riccardo Briggs 15 10:19.377 27.941 40.391 14
15 56 C Matthew SMALL (NSW) Arrow Briggs 15 10:19.478 28.042 40.242 14
16 14 D Prov Cameron CHEW (NSW) / Westglass 15 10:25.863 34.427 40.605 13
17 12 C Alan HOLMES (NSW) Intrepid Briggs & Stratton 14 9:51.557 1 Lap 41.292 8
DNF 39P D Amit RAMDEV (NSW) CRG Torini 14 9:50.593 1 Lap 40.056 12
DNF 29P D Prov Joseph BUHAGIAR (NSW) / Emk Council Co Ricciardo Kart Torini 6 4:19.437 9 Laps 41.083 6
DNF 39 B Richard DROOGER (NSW) Top Kart 5 3:27.401 10 Laps 39.936 4
DNF 19P D Prov Anthony BUHAGIAR (NSW) / EMK Counsel Co. Arrow Torini 2 1:29.087 13 Laps 41.556 2

Fastest Lap was 38.922 by Paul MCKINNON (NSW)









Chief Time Keeper: Clerk of Course: