4SS Light
Final
 
LAP TIMES
Date: 14/04/19 Started at: 15:09:02
Event: ZF104 Laps: 15
Weather: Fine Starters: 21
Track: Dry Printed at: 11:26
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15
2 Christopher PETERSON (NSW) 44.484 40.406 40.100 40.176 39.711 40.316 39.786 39.686 39.722 39.779 39.761 39.691 39.793 39.856 39.772
4 Brad CALDON (NSW) 43.988 39.835 39.700 39.535 39.214 40.017 39.600 39.455 39.207 39.315 39.184 40.076 39.626 39.871 40.662
11 Richard KING (NSW) 44.360 39.938 39.537 39.901 39.367 39.754 39.482 40.080 39.593 39.264 39.465 39.352 39.359 39.592 40.423
12 Alan HOLMES (NSW) 49.201 42.460 42.060 42.308 41.602 41.324 41.593 41.292 41.678 41.466 41.529 41.549 41.494 42.001
14 Cameron CHEW (NSW) 49.902 42.217 41.876 41.705 41.116 40.949 40.687 41.329 41.177 40.938 40.691 40.943 40.605 40.807 40.921
16 Mathew NIPPERESS (ACT) 43.478 39.848 39.589 39.629 39.502 40.018 39.429 39.410 39.415 39.373 39.247 40.094 39.996 39.575 41.375
17 Paul MCKINNON (NSW) 42.660 39.556 39.309 39.262 39.148 39.143 39.001 39.141 38.964 38.958 38.922 38.979 39.065 38.973 40.355
19P Anthony BUHAGIAR (NSW) 47.531 41.556
20 Oliver MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) 45.904 41.412 40.605 40.824 40.818 40.649 40.900 40.181 40.366 40.201 40.213 40.327 40.207 40.254 40.716
29P Joseph BUHAGIAR (NSW) 49.519 43.183 42.337 41.281 42.034 41.083
34 Maxwell HOWARD (NSW) 48.322 41.823 40.914 41.527 40.775 40.709 40.534 40.263 40.305 40.792 40.442 40.472 40.398 40.338 40.250
35 Bradley HOWARD (NSW) 47.963 41.494 41.000 40.823 40.579 40.719 40.909 40.828 40.719 41.094 40.750 41.145 40.495 40.391 40.468
39 Richard DROOGER (NSW) 46.084 40.810 40.256 39.936 40.315
39P Amit RAMDEV (NSW) 49.969 42.545 41.723 41.846 42.498 40.965 48.535 40.843 40.359 40.342 40.161 40.056 40.294 40.457
46 Christopher KAPP (NSW) 45.470 40.460 40.443 40.440 40.945 40.436 40.316 40.484 40.329 40.674 40.387 40.524 40.570 40.492 41.479
55P Aaron LEWIS (NSW) 43.833 39.901 39.700 40.036 39.448 40.051 39.540 39.757 39.357 39.431 39.404 39.480 39.240 39.832 40.968
56 Matthew SMALL (NSW) 48.084 41.758 40.955 41.469 41.342 40.828 41.015 40.795 40.546 40.507 40.387 40.448 40.629 40.242 40.473
59 Royce SUTHERLAND (NSW) 45.208 40.458 40.021 39.744 39.636 40.034 39.596 39.585 39.518 39.609 39.556 39.497 39.494 39.403 39.403
67 Robert DICKSON (NSW) 48.738 41.957 41.394 40.786 41.211 40.510 40.673 40.391 40.194 40.458 40.881 40.537 40.341 40.499 40.332
81P Russell NEWELL (NSW) 44.710 40.254 40.051 39.579 39.368 39.448 39.403 39.699 39.724 39.835 39.550 39.607 39.700 39.739 39.643
83 Matt SYDENHAM (NSW) 47.366 41.336 40.711 40.443 40.378 40.127 40.444 40.003 39.995 39.999 39.961 40.411 40.625 40.417 41.281









Chief Time Keeper: Clerk of Course: