4SS Light
Heat 3
 
LAP TIMES
Date: 14/04/19 Started at: 12:57:10
Event: H304 Laps: 9
Weather: Fine Starters: 21
Track: Dry Printed at: 11:07
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9
2 Christopher PETERSON (NSW) 1:21.024 40.394 40.508 40.247 39.616 39.661 39.490 40.785 39.610
4 Brad CALDON (NSW) 1:19.570 39.597 39.563 39.284 39.781 39.597 39.464 39.059 39.111
11 Richard KING (NSW) 1:21.675 39.980 39.730 39.422 39.622 39.953 39.698 39.578 39.457
12 Alan HOLMES (NSW) 1:26.413 41.911 41.738 41.531 41.962 40.984 41.316 41.880 45.056
14 Cameron CHEW (NSW) 1:26.875 41.965 41.847 40.838 41.063 41.426 41.433 40.915 40.501
16 Mathew NIPPERESS (ACT) 1:18.922 39.704 39.481 39.567 39.810 39.362 39.398 39.336 39.270
17 Paul MCKINNON (NSW) 1:19.937 39.425 39.175 39.239 39.299 39.060 38.977 38.977 38.907
19P Anthony BUHAGIAR (NSW) 1:23.729 40.915 42.775 40.819 41.013 40.846 40.243 39.941 39.939
20 Oliver MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) 1:23.644 40.908 41.280 40.427 40.442 40.416 40.190 40.317 40.210
29P Joseph BUHAGIAR (NSW) 1:25.284 41.493 41.186 41.621 41.106 40.891 40.797 41.124 41.351
34 Maxwell HOWARD (NSW) 1:26.513 42.063 42.183 41.846 40.625 40.920 41.166 40.558 40.370
35 Bradley HOWARD (NSW) 1:22.344 40.118 40.188
39 Richard DROOGER (NSW) 1:23.335 40.378 40.155 40.207 40.067 40.281 40.080 40.331 40.253
39P Amit RAMDEV (NSW) 1:26.951 41.947 41.883 41.932 41.039 41.279 41.051 41.135 40.287
46 Christopher KAPP (NSW) 1:20.396 40.380 39.898 39.852 39.748 39.916 40.174 40.450 39.782
55P Aaron LEWIS (NSW) 1:19.694 40.306 39.696 39.862 39.745 39.838 39.635 39.665 39.646
56 Matthew SMALL (NSW) 1:24.088 40.974 42.636 40.914 40.702 41.154 40.462 40.319 40.773
59 Royce SUTHERLAND (NSW) 1:20.626 41.246 40.094 40.375 39.540 39.662 39.487 40.469 39.450
67 Robert DICKSON (NSW) 1:24.380 40.980 41.779 40.795 40.623 41.331 39.852 39.860 40.080
81P Russell NEWELL (NSW) 1:17.960 40.186 39.612 39.523 40.359 39.562 39.982 39.543 39.758
83 Matt SYDENHAM (NSW) 1:25.342 40.649 41.348 40.646 40.661 40.687 39.886 39.966 39.916









Chief Time Keeper: Clerk of Course: