4SS Light
Heat 2
 
CLASSIFICATION
Date: 14/04/19 Started at: 11:26:34
Event: H204 Laps: 10
Weather: Fine Starters: 21
Track: Dry Printed at: 10:37
Pos No Gr Name Vehicle Laps Time Behind Fastest On
Lap
1 4 C Brad CALDON (NSW) / HowsThatHouse PCR Torini 10 6:38.718 39.225 10
2 17 B Paul MCKINNON (NSW) / Evolution Motorsport PCR 10 6:39.310 .592 39.147 10
3 16 B Mathew NIPPERESS (ACT) / #GoRace Promotions CRG test test 10 6:39.655 .937 39.145 10
4 81P D Prov Russell NEWELL (NSW) / Dynamic Home Loans Ricciardo Torini 10 6:41.324 2.606 39.434 8
5 55P D Prov Aaron LEWIS (NSW) / Showbusiness Racing BirelART Briggs & Stratton 10 6:41.742 3.024 39.320 9
6 11 C Richard KING (NSW) / RKPL Maintenance Intrepid torini 10 6:44.731 6.013 39.526 10
7 59 B Royce SUTHERLAND (NSW) Arrow B&S 10 6:44.976 6.258 39.414 9
8 2 A Christopher PETERSON (NSW) / SKW Joker 10 6:46.339 7.621 39.688 10
9 46 B Christopher KAPP (NSW) / Lifestyle Autos Karting Solutions Redspeed Torini 10 6:46.913 8.195 39.737 10
10 20 B Oliver MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) Gillard Iame 10 6:51.374 12.656 40.105 9
11 19P D Prov Anthony BUHAGIAR (NSW) / EMK Counsel Co. Arrow Torini 10 6:51.432 12.714 40.268 8
12 56 C Matthew SMALL (NSW) Arrow Briggs 10 6:51.873 13.155 40.137 8
13 67 B Robert DICKSON (NSW) / Superannuation Crg Briggs 10 6:53.163 14.445 39.822 7
14 83 C Matt SYDENHAM (NSW) Redspeed Torini 10 6:56.335 17.617 40.124 10
15 34 C Maxwell HOWARD (NSW) Energy 10 7:01.711 22.993 40.629 9
16 14 D Prov Cameron CHEW (NSW) / Westglass 10 7:02.515 23.797 40.574 7
17 39 B Richard DROOGER (NSW) Top Kart 10 7:03.104 24.386 40.192 7
18 12 C Alan HOLMES (NSW) Intrepid Briggs & Stratton 10 7:04.933 26.215 40.934 8
19 39P D Amit RAMDEV (NSW) CRG Torini 10 7:05.895 27.177 40.677 8
20 29P D Prov Joseph BUHAGIAR (NSW) / Emk Council Co Ricciardo Kart Torini 10 7:06.241 27.523 40.942 9
DNF 35 B Bradley HOWARD (NSW) Riccardo Briggs 1 46.248 9 Laps    

Fastest Lap was 39.145 by Mathew NIPPERESS (ACT)









Chief Time Keeper: Clerk of Course: