4SS Light
Heat 1
 
CLASSIFICATION
Date: 14/04/19 Started at: 09:53:11
Event: H104 Laps: 10
Weather: Fine Starters: 21
Track: Dry Printed at: 10:10
Pos No Gr Name Vehicle Laps Time Behind Fastest On
Lap
1 17 B Paul MCKINNON (NSW) / Evolution Motorsport PCR 10 6:39.814 39.235 9
2 16 B Mathew NIPPERESS (ACT) / #GoRace Promotions CRG test test 10 6:41.309 1.495 39.286 8
3 55P D Prov Aaron LEWIS (NSW) / Showbusiness Racing BirelART Briggs & Stratton 10 6:43.018 3.204 39.465 4
4 81P D Prov Russell NEWELL (NSW) / Dynamic Home Loans Ricciardo Torini 10 6:43.756 3.942 39.547 7
5 11 C Richard KING (NSW) / RKPL Maintenance Intrepid torini 10 6:48.071 8.257 39.819 9
6 2 A Christopher PETERSON (NSW) / SKW Joker 10 6:48.088 8.274 39.936 6
7 59 B Royce SUTHERLAND (NSW) Arrow B&S 10 6:48.246 8.432 39.744 5
8 46 B Christopher KAPP (NSW) / Lifestyle Autos Karting Solutions Redspeed Torini 10 6:48.910 9.096 39.888 5
9 4 C Brad CALDON (NSW) / HowsThatHouse PCR Torini 10 6:49.400 9.586 39.374 10
10 39 B Richard DROOGER (NSW) Top Kart 10 6:51.705 11.891 40.272 10
11 20 B Oliver MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) Gillard Iame 10 6:53.450 13.636 40.323 7
12 35 B Bradley HOWARD (NSW) Riccardo Briggs 10 6:53.674 13.860 40.285 10
13 56 C Matthew SMALL (NSW) Arrow Briggs 10 6:53.857 14.043 40.155 7
14 19P D Prov Anthony BUHAGIAR (NSW) / EMK Counsel Co. Arrow Torini 10 6:56.992 17.178 40.316 7
15 83 C Matt SYDENHAM (NSW) Redspeed Torini 10 7:02.671 22.857 40.598 9
16 67 B Robert DICKSON (NSW) / Superannuation Crg Briggs 10 7:05.551 25.737 40.682 7
17 14 D Prov Cameron CHEW (NSW) / Westglass 10 7:05.825 26.011 40.927 8
18 34 C Maxwell HOWARD (NSW) Energy 10 7:05.983 26.169 40.494 8
19 12 C Alan HOLMES (NSW) Intrepid Briggs & Stratton 10 7:09.034 29.220 41.575 10
20 39P D Amit RAMDEV (NSW) CRG Torini 10 7:09.180 29.366 40.977 9
21 29P D Prov Joseph BUHAGIAR (NSW) / Emk Council Co Ricciardo Kart Torini 10 7:12.631 32.817 41.824 5

Fastest Lap was 39.235 by Paul MCKINNON (NSW)









Chief Time Keeper: Clerk of Course: