2019 BOB HINDE MEMORIAL
4SSS Light & Heavy
Final
 
LAP TIMES (SENIOR_4SS_LIGHT, SENIOR_4SS_HEAVY CLASSES)
Date: 21/07/19 Started at: 13:04:58
Event: ZF109 Laps: 15
Weather: Good weather to mow! Starters: 11
Track: Cutting grass! Printed at: 20:15
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15
SENIOR_4SS_LIGHT class
11 Richard KING (NSW) 37.089 37.313 36.301 36.242 35.991 36.221 35.961 35.816 35.623 35.677 35.713 35.752 37.109 36.834 48.180
17 Benjamin CHURCHLAND (NSW) 38.036 37.708 37.028 37.265 36.704 36.816 36.782 36.614 37.146 37.067 37.135 36.618 36.529 36.567 37.141
20 Greg MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) 41.089 38.992 38.599 38.461 39.067 38.891 38.653 38.781 38.397 38.962 38.539 38.918 43.636 39.519
21 Chris BARRY (NSW) 38.250 37.325 36.891 36.794 36.998 36.609 36.883 36.682 37.820 37.084 37.417 37.729 36.464 36.704 36.820
67 Robert DICKSON (NSW) 36.825 37.674 36.745 36.487 36.587 36.329 36.345 36.443 36.271 36.215 36.461 36.643 36.103 36.529 36.446
69 Richard DROOGER (NSW) 36.177 36.619 36.311 36.115 36.195 36.124 36.160 36.105 35.971 35.970 35.947 35.899 37.180 36.785 36.629
99 George THOMPSON (NSW) 39.493 37.313 37.546 37.021 36.561 36.700 36.840 36.572 36.550 37.021 37.270 37.840 36.822 36.760 36.925
SENIOR_4SS_HEAVY class
13 Brent DICKSON (NSW) 40.329 38.423 37.563 37.870 37.699 38.265 39.178 37.601 38.273 37.993 38.163 37.909 38.248 38.051 38.515
23 Kurtis DICKSON (NSW) 40.428 38.442 37.475 37.943 37.738 38.135 38.629 37.273 38.775 38.393 37.634 38.513 38.248 37.951 38.705
64 Bert WRIGLEY (NSW) 39.059 37.028 36.953 36.794 36.588 36.812 36.702 36.612 36.769 36.550 36.791 36.723 36.648 36.778 37.218
82 Edward WYTHES (NSW) 39.629 37.265 36.962 36.656 36.321 36.517 36.736 36.613 36.784 36.553 36.754 36.750 36.619 36.782 37.449
SENIOR_4SS_LIGHT class
SENIOR_4SS_HEAVY class









Some errors in timing have occured.
Final only counts.
Manual lap scoring was used to ensure points for final grid is correct.
Chief Time Keeper: Clerk of Course: