2019 BOB HINDE MEMORIAL
Senior Performance Light & Heavy
Final
 
LAP TIMES (SENIOR_PERFORMANCE_LIGHT, SENIOR_PERFORMANCE_HEAVY CLASSES)
Date: 21/07/19 Started at: 12:16:38
Event: ZF105 Laps: 15
Weather: Sunny 14 degrees Starters: 12
Track: Fast! Printed at: 20:14
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15
SENIOR_PERFORMANCE_LIGHT class
6 Timothy WESTON (NSW) 32.496 33.331 32.927 32.692 33.093 32.718 32.674 33.284 32.771 32.744 32.673 32.827 33.279 33.031 32.726
19 Sean SHIBUTARE (ACT) 31.601 32.742 32.340 32.354 32.416 32.485 32.457 32.667 32.271 32.446 32.717 32.759 32.394 32.385 32.521
20 Oliver MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) 29.745 32.509 32.379 32.703 32.421 32.260 32.317 32.224 32.292 32.286 32.310 32.220 32.287 32.362 32.810
22 William SCHMARR (NSW) 31.314 33.264 32.593 32.547 32.740 32.640 32.617 32.741 32.537 32.789 32.724 32.744
34 Charles MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) 30.412 32.267 32.245 32.138 32.238 32.221 32.231 32.302 32.411 32.205 32.152 32.244 32.330 32.506 33.065
48 Jade BELL (NSW) 30.951 32.660 32.464 32.365 32.571 32.558 32.720 33.070 32.444 32.540 32.628 32.947 32.656 32.559 32.539
61 Peter O'BRIEN (NSW) 30.659 32.390 32.383 32.260 32.482 32.449 32.555 32.841 32.689 32.962 32.693 33.275 33.141 32.778 32.678
SENIOR_PERFORMANCE_HEAVY class
5 Jack KOENIG (NSW) 34.056 33.085 32.857 32.621 32.802 32.853 32.748 33.006 32.931 32.992 32.992 34.583 33.575 33.131 37.996
9 Aaron BELL (NSW) 34.390 33.348 33.254 33.187 33.206 33.532 33.326 33.528 33.346 33.321 33.210 33.411 33.425 33.723 34.117
16 Aiden COMMINS (NSW) 34.926 33.786 40.936 33.733 33.788 33.572 33.822 33.918 34.024 34.174 33.977 33.845 34.419 34.713
49 Dustin BURNS (NSW) 33.879 33.014 32.766 32.781 32.849 32.802 32.902 33.368 32.859 33.004 32.855 34.284 33.643 33.064 33.582
99 David CAMPBELL (NSW) 35.205 33.817 33.593 33.133 33.578 33.414 33.816 33.616 33.494 33.502 33.579 33.582 33.545 33.741 33.633
SENIOR_PERFORMANCE_LIGHT class
SENIOR_PERFORMANCE_HEAVY class









Some errors in timing have occured.
Final only counts.
Manual lap scoring was used to ensure points for final grid is correct.
Chief Time Keeper: Clerk of Course: