2019 BOB HINDE MEMORIAL
TaG Restricted Light
Heat 4
 
LAP TIMES
Date: 21/07/19 Started at: 09:21:57
Event: H406 Laps: 12
Weather: Clear and cool 8 degrees Starters: 16
Track: Fast! Printed at: 20:09
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12
6 Damien OWEN (NSW) 34.423 33.395 32.883 33.369 32.736 32.680 32.989 32.711 34.104 33.196 32.730 32.743
8 Blake KEOGH (NSW) 36.123 34.416 33.753 33.471 34.012 33.739 34.460 36.238 35.319 35.477 34.700 33.503
.9 Christopher MCINERNEY (NSW) 40.960 34.319 33.425 32.889 32.880 32.743 32.967 33.476 32.981 32.580 32.650 32.988
11 Jordan MALONEY (NSW) 33.498 33.652 33.282 33.875 32.951 33.009 32.755 32.838 32.755 33.566 33.259 33.073
16P Grant BROWN (NSW) 40.590 36.464 35.456 34.539 34.071 34.028 33.811 33.961
21 Joshua LOVE (NSW) 34.253 34.381 33.680 33.626 33.585 33.364 33.045 32.875 33.947 33.164 33.714 33.864
21P Anthony BROWN (NSW) 43.786 36.343 36.058 36.532 37.156 35.428 35.436 36.066 37.258 35.453 35.994
26P Jenna GOATCHER (NSW) 43.084 36.723 36.135 34.954 34.952 34.863 34.351 34.633 34.287 34.809 34.439
32 Scott CHASTON (VIC) 32.590 33.110 32.916 32.537 32.563 32.456 32.688 32.791 32.924 32.571 32.638 32.960
38P PETER ANDREAZZA (NSW) 44.563 36.892 37.630 36.006 35.749 35.655 36.142 34.888 36.171 35.021 34.621
43 Rob MULLAVEY (NSW) 41.628 34.758 33.734 34.083 33.460 33.465 33.543 33.614 33.466 33.627 33.368 33.761
63 Clint OLDFIELD (NSW) 39.946
66 Eric REEVES (ACT) 39.283 35.865 34.739 34.992 34.059 33.922 33.844 33.331 33.871 33.911 34.095 33.964
71 Michael SCHILLER (NSW) 46.481 35.390 36.106 33.488 34.963 34.422 34.330 34.650 35.312
87 Adrian DALMASO (NSW) 35.763 35.368 34.536 33.866 33.700 33.650 33.848 34.600 33.541 33.413 33.543 33.587
92 Mark CHASTON (VIC) 45.027 36.642 34.689 34.706 35.203 34.936 34.322 34.734 34.586 34.519 34.243









Some errors in timing have occured.
Final only counts.
Manual lap scoring was used to ensure points for final grid is correct.
Chief Time Keeper: Clerk of Course: