NSW State Championship Round 3 Presented by CDKC
TAG 125 Heavy
Final
 
LAP TIMES
Date: 06/10/19 Started at: 13:52:43
Event: ZF108 Laps: 27
Weather: Fine Starters: 14
Track: Dry Printed at: 14:13
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15Lap 16Lap 17Lap 18Lap 19Lap 20Lap 21Lap 22Lap 23Lap 24Lap 25Lap 26Lap 27
10 Luke SEYMOUR (NSW) 38.822 35.863 35.860 35.469 35.652 35.655 35.593 35.548 35.562 35.682 35.672 35.610 35.700 35.632 35.597 35.718 35.535 35.634 35.601 35.542 35.650 35.749 35.746 35.708 35.764 35.922 36.016
11 Christopher DELL (NSW) 39.714 35.965 36.094 35.859 36.559 36.747 35.828 35.593 36.086 36.572 35.881 36.075 36.061 35.908 36.060 35.905 35.802 35.867 36.340 35.975 35.995 35.765 35.857 35.859 36.061 36.977 36.247
12 Gerald CLUDERAY (NSW) 41.285 36.850 36.660 39.740 36.272 36.292 36.169 36.451 36.273 36.456 36.541 36.398 36.496 36.326 36.398 36.807 36.376 36.277 36.392 36.145 36.277 36.269 36.316 36.307 36.183 36.400 36.361
13 Brent DICKSON (NSW) 41.683 36.776 36.766 36.574 36.619 36.824 37.019 37.565 36.840 36.740 37.072 36.903 37.526 37.882
17 Paul MCKINNON (NSW) 37.960 35.806 35.767 35.682 35.864 36.120 35.772 35.796 35.865 35.822 35.767 35.882 35.854 35.937 35.917 35.998 35.798 35.762 35.798 35.760 35.939 35.795 35.813 35.813 35.709 35.902 35.941
21 Kurtis DICKSON (NSW) 41.193 36.766 36.607 36.707 37.137 37.194 37.013 36.873 36.394 36.475 38.153 37.045 37.341 37.381
23 Jake HEYNEMAN (NSW) 39.238 35.903 35.836 35.872 35.728 35.842 35.811 35.736 35.832 35.882 35.949 35.930 35.861 35.943 35.890 35.965 35.943 35.880 35.791 35.942 35.848 35.944 35.723 35.931 36.866 35.801 35.792
36 Jeremy ATKINS (NSW) 40.113 35.892 35.890 35.828 36.403 35.951 35.808 35.787 35.845 35.632 35.645 35.801 35.794 35.965 35.921 35.796 35.773 35.719 35.813 35.662 35.749 35.908 35.757 35.844 36.036 35.944 35.856
46 Mathew LONG (NSW) 39.441 35.998 36.065 35.867 36.911 36.366 35.793 35.657 36.336 36.221 35.931 36.126 36.032 35.861 35.972 35.780 36.089 35.932 36.190 35.920 35.983 35.873 35.877 35.858 36.118 36.192 36.054
71 Christopher QUINLAN (NSW) 41.391 36.817 36.679 36.459 37.147 37.157 36.705 36.932 35.895 35.813 36.100 35.825 35.954 35.926 36.007 35.898 36.015 35.923 35.997 35.775 35.905 35.875 37.323 35.941 35.957 35.965 36.072
82 Simon DAVISON (NSW) 38.613 35.822 35.484 35.583 35.524 35.851 35.528 35.687 35.638 35.616 35.656 35.639 35.614 35.647 35.606 35.596 35.483 35.543 35.467 35.480 35.533 35.484 35.435 35.478 35.650 35.661 35.655









Chief Time Keeper: Rachael Blandin Clerk of Course: Mick Booth