NSW State Championship Round 3 Presented by CDKC
Junior Light
Final
 
LAP TIMES
Date: 06/10/19 Started at: 12:27:45
Event: ZF105 Laps: 27
Weather: Fine Starters: 11
Track: Dry Printed at: 13:09
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15Lap 16Lap 17Lap 18Lap 19Lap 20Lap 21Lap 22Lap 23Lap 24Lap 25Lap 26Lap 27
3 Mitchell SAUNDERSON (NSW) 40.308 36.944 36.616 36.761 36.562 36.547 36.619 36.667 36.500 36.453 36.655 37.582 36.620 36.541 36.655 37.242 36.881 37.199 37.758 36.640 36.632 36.641 36.524 36.480 36.525 36.681 36.792
6 Reginald BARRY (NSW) 41.872 37.802 36.966 37.296 37.157 36.911 36.848 37.014 37.164 37.229 36.853 36.837 36.888 36.891 37.016 37.562 37.420 37.342 37.083 37.397 37.128 37.169 37.551 37.250 37.682 37.266 37.361
11 Milo BAFF (NSW) 42.726 37.594 37.196 36.840 36.999 36.863 36.832 36.970 37.056 36.688 36.734 36.762 36.682 36.637 36.615 36.797 36.835 36.668 36.839 36.749 36.920 36.788 36.741 36.814 36.814 36.859 36.786
12 Christian ESTASY (NSW) 41.575 37.763 37.106 37.072 37.729 38.172 36.960 36.952 36.761 36.854 36.860 36.747 36.857 36.822 36.772 37.144 37.134 36.835 36.948 37.101 36.979 36.879 36.885 36.912 36.873 36.942 37.122
26 Otis CRAVEN-SANDS (NSW) 42.688 37.891 37.643 37.427 37.615 37.652 37.454 37.690 37.602 38.170 37.707 37.691 37.428 37.657 37.630 37.852 37.704 37.887 37.495 37.472 37.998 37.666 37.752 38.568 38.251 37.905 37.869
27 Daniel FROUGAS (NSW) 40.968 37.110 36.879 36.637 36.693 36.482 36.703 36.535 36.640 36.502 36.573 36.866 36.662 36.590 36.657 36.849 37.468 36.692 37.738 36.790 36.527 36.672 36.400 36.862 36.511 36.426 36.757
33 Lawson LATHAM (NSW) 41.277 37.187 36.802 36.687 36.679 36.570 36.561 36.614 36.519 36.469 36.589 36.849 36.771 36.451 36.724 36.860 37.423 36.630 37.736 36.812 36.584 36.614 36.471 36.810 36.445 36.487 36.771
41 James STABILE (NSW) 42.290 37.709 37.136 37.185 37.462 37.373 37.062
55 Kai MORGAN (NSW) 40.635 36.906 36.658 36.573 36.696 36.503 36.547 36.607 36.619 36.435 36.543 37.099 36.583 36.536 36.568 36.788 36.792 36.506 36.574 36.671 36.523 36.555 36.596 36.435 36.373 36.510 36.897
81 Ronny BAFF (NSW) 41.437 37.994 36.988 37.275 36.860 37.023 36.693 36.724 36.491 36.637 36.865 36.594 36.863 36.677 36.675 36.851 36.581 36.454 36.650 36.433 36.448 36.417 36.353 36.884 36.434 36.561 36.672
97 Matthew HANSFORD-TAYLOR (NSW) 40.872 36.888 36.767 36.535 36.593 36.691 36.613 36.540 36.527 36.445 36.560 37.315 36.664 36.501 36.645 37.007 37.192 37.033 37.525 36.628 36.564 36.520 36.403 36.420 36.388 36.390 36.516









Chief Time Keeper: Rachael Blandin Clerk of Course: Mick Booth