NSW State Championship Round 3 Presented by CDKC
Rookies
Final
 
LAP TIMES
Date: 06/10/19 Started at: 12:05:41
Event: ZF104 Laps: 27
Weather: Fine Starters: 12
Track: Dry Printed at: 13:08
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15Lap 16Lap 17Lap 18Lap 19Lap 20Lap 21Lap 22Lap 23Lap 24Lap 25Lap 26Lap 27
5 Seth BROWN (NSW) 42.412 38.198 38.080 37.993 38.403 38.006 38.301 38.050 38.370 38.215 38.091 38.199 38.320 37.998 38.058 38.216 38.267 38.789 38.200 37.840 37.969 38.113 37.921 38.171 38.078 38.322 38.422
6 Joshua BENAUD (NSW) 41.753 38.023 37.740 37.591 37.795 37.786 38.550 37.953 37.937 38.672 37.784 37.845 37.824 37.797 37.988 38.016 37.923 37.810 37.857 37.885 37.884 37.936 38.005 38.011 38.125 38.031 38.136
7 Bradley FREEBURN (NSW) 44.441 38.460 38.396 38.160 38.770 38.432 38.240 38.381 39.511 38.680 38.307 38.572 38.595 39.340 38.459 38.280 38.745 38.172 38.198 38.252 38.032 39.153 38.066 38.120 38.327 38.497 38.715
8 Cooper BARNES (NSW) 42.859 38.197 38.177 38.278 38.300 39.059 39.469 38.857 39.133 38.258 38.973 38.498 38.712 38.632 38.713 38.765 39.243 38.408 38.308 38.627 38.608 38.634 38.435 38.646 38.775 38.502 38.711
9 James FREEBURN (NSW) 43.972 38.596 37.979 38.209 38.071 38.178 38.863 38.255 37.997 38.075 37.990 37.873 37.928 37.937 37.946 37.830 37.808 38.151 38.067 37.937 37.944 38.170 38.025 37.884 38.084 38.007 37.973
27 Ryan TOMSETT (NSW) 41.423 37.913 37.904 37.707 38.136 37.741 38.808 37.830 37.770 38.079 37.842 37.810 37.906 37.878 37.873 37.944 37.850 37.783 37.898 37.798 37.851 37.885 37.804 37.926 37.954 37.896 37.888
36 Alex MCCARLEY (NSW) 44.795 39.121 38.991 39.124 39.232 38.985 39.806 38.988 39.256 39.187 39.303 39.125 39.591 39.349 39.120 39.088 39.030 39.177 39.065 39.032 39.297 39.325 39.248 39.484 39.377 39.216 39.423
46 Aydan LOWERY (NSW) 43.367 38.312 38.452 38.321 38.037 38.240 39.057 39.072 39.245 38.197 38.997 38.266 39.185 39.166 38.466 38.314 38.190 38.122 38.227 38.308 38.122 40.224 38.360 38.116 38.389 38.985 38.692
49 Ryan HOUSE (NSW) 44.409 38.357 38.341 38.138 38.946 38.424 38.799 38.368 39.004 38.613 38.307 38.551 38.797 39.166 38.316 38.395 38.821 38.553 38.455 38.513 38.495 38.543 38.506 38.785 39.085 38.548 38.602
54 Jett KUBELKA (NSW) 42.712 38.759 38.358 38.862 39.258 38.370 38.373 38.265 38.639 38.452 39.118 38.745 38.913 38.721 38.353 38.379 38.347 38.493 38.451 38.084 38.155 39.147 38.341 38.253 38.456 38.487 38.742
94 Riley SKINNER (NSW) 44.200 38.226 37.949 38.292 37.998 38.452 39.120 38.485 38.523 38.052 37.998 37.953 37.962 38.010 37.947 37.980 38.017 38.035 37.998 37.949 38.079 38.131 38.126 37.978 38.024 38.171 38.097
96 Jett KOCOSKI (NSW) 42.124 37.933 37.696 37.721 37.836 37.816 39.014 37.929 38.012 37.988 37.947 37.941 37.983 37.929 37.991 37.976 38.114 38.006 38.043 37.949 38.096 38.444 38.020 38.071 38.163 38.113 38.183









Chief Time Keeper: Rachael Blandin Clerk of Course: Mick Booth