NSW State Championship Round 3 Presented by CDKC
Senior Performance Light
Final
 
LAP TIMES
Date: 06/10/19 Started at: 11:44:17
Event: ZF103 Laps: 27
Weather: Fine Starters: 15
Track: Dry Printed at: 13:08
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15Lap 16Lap 17Lap 18Lap 19Lap 20Lap 21Lap 22Lap 23Lap 24Lap 25Lap 26Lap 27
2 Timothy COLOMBRITA (NSW) 41.346 35.903 36.054 35.869 39.000 36.044 35.955 36.204 35.764 36.240 35.982 35.863 35.823 35.971 36.021 36.056 35.892 35.730 35.876 35.808 35.896 35.885 35.804 35.834 35.988 35.812 36.034
6 Brandon COLLING (NSW) 40.557 36.199 36.079 36.156
11 Bailey HUMPHREYS (NSW) 39.740 36.000 36.148 36.317 35.951 36.014 36.124 36.032 36.040 35.916 35.914 35.912 35.946 35.777 36.010 35.903 36.031 35.851 35.890 35.991 36.048 35.902 35.926 35.888 36.066 35.989 36.073
15 Lachlan LAWSON (NSW) 41.248 36.540 36.099 36.361 36.497 36.285 36.349 36.109 36.116 36.001 36.043 36.142 35.992 36.081 36.017 36.407 36.009 35.834 36.026 35.848 35.902 35.927 36.182 36.188 36.181 36.213 36.339
17 Lachlan STRICKLAND (ACT) 50.419 36.682 36.511 36.615 36.691 36.597 36.541 36.463 36.386 36.282 36.316 36.406 36.428 36.472 36.316 36.421 36.497 36.389 36.387 36.427 36.395 36.272 36.390 36.438 36.608 36.473 36.560
20 Oliver MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) 46.006 36.232 36.235 36.327 36.264 36.131 36.046 36.135 35.984 35.919 35.896 35.925 35.747 36.013 38.980 36.585 36.027 35.896 36.026 36.016 36.045 35.992 36.018 36.097 36.094 36.022 37.031
24 Macey CLUDERAY (NSW) 41.006 36.025 36.394 36.981 36.632 36.417 36.280 36.271 35.952 36.287 36.367 36.627 36.084 35.946 36.102 36.092 35.926 36.009 36.057 36.010 36.001 36.165 36.339 36.075 36.132 36.080 36.495
31 BROCK STINSON (NSW) 40.025 36.296 36.166 36.121 36.091 36.116 36.209 36.141 35.995 35.941 36.033 35.962 35.906 35.938 35.932 35.965 36.020 35.960 35.965 35.919 36.108 36.108 35.897 35.904 35.996 35.968 35.945
34 Charles MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) 39.423 36.059 36.213 36.300 35.967 35.864 36.272 35.793 35.891 35.819 35.803 35.765 36.361 35.798 35.738 35.799 35.812 35.809 35.700 36.439 36.779 35.868 35.827 35.781 35.882 35.822 36.721
37 Courtney BECKER (NSW) 43.219 36.424 36.428 36.413 36.436 36.354 36.262 36.286 36.176 36.217 36.235 36.116 36.066 36.020 36.963 36.258 36.150 36.225 36.140 36.274 36.217 36.101 36.182 36.130 36.147 36.166 36.187
57 Holly HOLDEN-STEWART (NSW) 41.824 36.040 36.188 37.126 36.566 36.005 36.216 36.497 36.021 36.127 36.175 36.138 35.856 36.069 35.869 35.919 36.096 36.302 35.888 35.974 36.155 36.138 36.300 36.076 36.114 36.163 37.218
61 Peter O'BRIEN (NSW) 40.100 36.455 36.137 36.797 37.441 36.296 36.312 36.246 36.059 36.131 36.027 36.445 36.103 35.860 35.919 36.238 36.053 36.063 35.996 36.379 36.122 36.185 36.344 36.004 36.114 36.176 36.537
86 Liam JONES (NSW) 38.825 36.394 36.532 36.054 35.960 35.933 36.089 35.935 35.895 35.795 35.819 35.957 36.082 35.780 35.729 35.794 35.800 35.844 35.843 36.591 36.460 35.938 35.786 35.844 35.839 35.848 36.878

*** Rider 2 (Timothy COLOMBRITA (NSW)) - 10 second penalty imposed by Clerk of Course for jumped start ***









Chief Time Keeper: Rachael Blandin Clerk of Course: Mick Booth