NSW State Championship Round 3 Presented by CDKC
Junior Light
Heat 3
 
LAP TIMES
Date: 06/10/19 Started at: 09:19:10
Event: H305 Laps: 20
Weather: Cloudy Starters: 11
Track: Dry Printed at: 9:20
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15Lap 16Lap 17Lap 18Lap 19Lap 20
3 Mitchell SAUNDERSON (NSW) 40.231 37.085 36.849 36.619 36.498 36.555 36.600 36.406 36.674 36.429 36.565 36.435 36.466 36.443 36.646 36.415 36.306 36.435 36.301 36.481
6 Reginald BARRY (NSW) 43.761 37.731 37.433 37.411 37.038 36.915 36.913 37.205 37.089 36.896 37.008 36.956 37.104 36.847 36.830 36.815 36.850 36.790 37.082 38.030
11 Milo BAFF (NSW) 41.803 37.358 37.166 36.926 36.607 36.644 36.551 36.604 36.662 36.569 36.543 36.754 36.667 36.659 36.775 36.649 37.348 36.619 36.696 36.852
12 Christian ESTASY (NSW) 42.740 37.429 36.978 36.861 36.765 36.783 36.597 36.442 36.556 37.093 36.547 36.652 36.509 36.574 36.820 36.543 37.048 36.598 36.549 36.721
26 Otis CRAVEN-SANDS (NSW) 44.224 37.889 37.536 37.368 37.201 37.135 37.192 37.297 37.384 37.311 37.200 37.406 37.367 37.449 37.405 37.627 37.671 37.489 37.699 37.557
27 Daniel FROUGAS (NSW) 41.207 36.782 36.629 36.456 36.463 36.595 36.494 36.457 36.618 36.541 36.368 36.596 36.435 36.485 36.517 36.388 36.395 36.366 36.426 36.335
33 Lawson LATHAM (NSW) 41.484 37.381 37.242 37.174 37.001 36.642 36.532 36.545 36.523 36.463 36.615 36.747 36.640 36.601 37.854 36.656 37.096 36.495 36.465 36.719
41 James STABILE (NSW) 43.961 37.718 37.535 37.257 37.204 36.906 36.842 37.232 37.408 36.674 36.966 36.911 37.204 36.884 36.743 36.681 37.011 36.918 36.815 37.538
55 Kai MORGAN (NSW) 41.334 37.442 37.054 36.667 36.519 36.514 36.484 36.398 36.513 36.420 36.393 36.411 36.258 36.268 36.284 36.406 36.328 36.369 36.434 36.327
81 Ronny BAFF (NSW) 43.515 37.553 36.786 36.777 36.527 36.721 36.444 36.407 36.516 36.705 36.329 36.530 36.454 36.692 36.951 36.321 38.055 36.660 36.435 36.737
97 Matthew HANSFORD-TAYLOR (NSW) 42.205 37.335 37.057 36.965 36.888 36.649 36.548 36.475 36.613 36.524 36.587 36.675 36.590 36.668 36.864 36.347 36.708 36.464 36.509 36.638

*** Rider 3 (Mitchell SAUNDERSON (NSW)) - 10 second penalty imposed by Clerk of Course for jumped start ***









Chief Time Keeper: Rachael Blandin Clerk of Course: Mick Booth