NSW State Championship Round 3 Presented by CDKC
Rookies
Heat 3
 
LAP TIMES
Date: 06/10/19 Started at: 09:02:03
Event: H304 Laps: 20
Weather: Cloudy Starters: 12
Track: Dry Printed at: 9:20
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15Lap 16Lap 17Lap 18Lap 19Lap 20
5 Seth BROWN (NSW) 43.726 39.731 38.621 38.162 37.866 37.814 37.685 37.799 37.711 38.328 37.976 37.668 37.719 37.678 37.756 37.810 37.577 37.783 38.282 38.026
6 Joshua BENAUD (NSW) 42.251 38.059 37.775 37.849 38.543 38.064 37.731 37.673 37.747 37.609 37.763 37.829 37.880 37.713 37.730 37.751 37.783 37.811 37.788 37.784
7 Bradley FREEBURN (NSW) 45.558 38.696 38.779 38.544 38.872 38.815 38.169 38.303 38.071 38.109 38.174 38.155 38.326 38.268 38.813 38.038 38.773 39.050 38.752 38.215
8 Cooper BARNES (NSW) 44.123 38.448 38.200 38.408 37.968 37.800 37.891 38.253 37.956 38.455 38.220 37.917 37.846 37.776 38.499 37.963 37.860 37.958 38.042 37.938
9 James FREEBURN (NSW) 43.418 38.386 38.125 38.047 38.162 37.985 38.195 38.563 37.823 37.740 37.735 37.760 37.860 37.887 37.775 38.023 37.888 37.886 38.612 37.984
27 Ryan TOMSETT (NSW) 41.934 38.173 37.810 37.831 38.887 37.759 37.584 37.626 37.572 37.561 37.676 37.679 37.617 37.740 37.606 37.600 37.692 37.671 37.663 37.652
36 Alex MCCARLEY (NSW) 46.494 40.028 39.486 39.216 39.094 39.134 39.181 39.120 38.936 39.127 39.055 39.339 39.277 39.229 39.094 39.122 39.125 39.208 39.505 39.235
46 Aydan LOWERY (NSW) 44.985 38.935 38.746 38.600 38.476 38.270 38.200 38.033 37.960 37.982 38.302 39.683 38.271 38.454 38.610 38.074 38.890 39.236 38.881 38.492
49 Ryan HOUSE (NSW) 44.626 39.078 39.051 38.708 40.114 38.433 38.376 38.175 38.353 38.525 38.608 38.753 38.343 38.595 38.559 38.520 38.438 38.611 38.658 38.762
54 Jett KUBELKA (NSW) 44.362 39.163 38.831 38.129 38.159 38.524 38.327 38.154 38.342 38.073 38.513 39.000 38.143 38.127 38.288 38.247 38.277 38.208 38.099 38.752
94 Riley SKINNER (NSW) 45.345 38.662 38.848 38.265 37.802 38.135 37.896 37.829 37.844 37.789 37.793 37.708 37.697 37.795 37.955 37.893 37.780 37.954 37.741 37.761
96 Jett KOCOSKI (NSW) 44.201 38.682 38.024 38.010 37.714 37.702 38.251 38.051 37.773 37.623 37.638 37.822 37.819 37.717 37.641 37.817 37.760 37.681 37.797 37.721









Chief Time Keeper: Rachael Blandin Clerk of Course: Mick Booth