NSW State Championship Round 3 Presented by CDKC
Senior Performance Light
Heat 3
 
LAP TIMES
Date: 06/10/19 Started at: 08:46:56
Event: H303 Laps: 20
Weather: Cloudy Starters: 15
Track: Dry Printed at: 9:19
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15Lap 16Lap 17Lap 18Lap 19Lap 20
2 Timothy COLOMBRITA (NSW) 42.758
5 Zakiah-Reginald VARLEY (NSW) 41.018 37.160 35.877 36.889 36.024 35.717 35.966 35.845 35.775 36.154 35.952 37.059 36.234 36.001 36.263 36.616 36.078 36.388 35.852 35.884
6 Brandon COLLING (NSW) 40.579 36.997 36.117 36.136 36.134 35.956 35.917 35.756 35.751 35.743 35.674 35.640 35.640 35.650 35.451 35.599 35.471 35.678 35.609 35.577
11 Bailey HUMPHREYS (NSW) 39.982 37.280 36.313 36.055 36.224 36.002 36.502 35.920 35.844 36.685 35.748 36.765 35.966 35.959 35.868 35.852 35.709 35.856 35.795 35.830
15 Lachlan LAWSON (NSW) 41.848 36.651 36.498 36.181 36.069 35.856 35.840 35.938 36.006 36.159 35.889 36.140 35.894 35.923 35.844 35.820 35.750 35.779 35.754 35.876
17 Lachlan STRICKLAND (ACT) 43.228 37.125 36.714 36.601 36.371 36.593 36.706 36.398 36.060 36.676 36.134 35.937 35.928 35.932 36.045 36.027 36.120 36.081 36.019 35.999
20 Oliver MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) 40.110 36.635 36.082 35.813 35.777 35.700 35.717 35.636 35.579 35.508 35.685 35.806 35.616 35.618 35.538 35.616 35.662 35.724 35.781 35.597
24 Macey CLUDERAY (NSW) 42.112 36.837 36.716 36.231 35.907 36.040 35.770 35.979 35.918 35.978 35.890 36.278 36.321 35.836 36.321 36.192 35.901 36.100 35.768 35.617
31 BROCK STINSON (NSW) 38.936 36.286 36.270 35.991 35.797 35.881 35.751 35.806 35.753 35.919 35.719 36.155 35.745 35.866 35.750 35.630 35.658 35.780 35.676 35.672
34 Charles MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) 38.551 36.529 36.160 35.748 35.816 35.865 35.846 35.641 35.607 35.737 35.615 35.620 35.573 35.661 35.596 35.635 35.600 35.639 35.619 35.774
37 Courtney BECKER (NSW) 42.938 36.990 36.738 36.553 36.324 36.468 37.037 36.227 36.128 36.593 36.174 35.935 35.879 35.960 35.950 35.854 35.949 35.902 35.886 35.886
57 Holly HOLDEN-STEWART (NSW) 43.921 36.647 36.975 36.254 36.450 36.189 36.469 36.139 36.081 36.313 35.935 35.955 35.908 35.994 36.148 36.043 36.027 35.887 35.981 35.867
61 Peter O'BRIEN (NSW) 40.239 36.923 36.262 36.050 36.160 36.103 36.050 36.127 35.881 35.800 35.846 35.866 35.852 35.826 35.803 35.870 35.848 35.910 35.874 35.829
78 James HAMER (NSW) 40.806 37.537 36.806 36.336 36.151 35.889 35.871 35.948 35.883 35.952 35.975 36.351 36.455 36.247 36.096 36.344 36.060 35.947 35.726 35.727
86 Liam JONES (NSW) 38.265 36.634 35.848 35.735 35.749 35.613 35.667 35.604 35.616 35.606 35.562 35.683 35.511 35.708 35.605 35.607 35.627 35.689 35.570 35.537









Chief Time Keeper: Rachael Blandin Clerk of Course: Mick Booth