NSW State Championship Round 3 Presented by CDKC
Junior Performance
Heat 3
 
LAP TIMES
Date: 06/10/19 Started at: 08:10:49
Event: H301 Laps: 20
Weather: Overcast Starters: 10
Track: Dry Printed at: 9:17
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15Lap 16Lap 17Lap 18Lap 19Lap 20
3 Lewis BUHAGIAR (NSW) 40.359 36.708 36.241 36.275 36.149 36.013 35.899 35.817 35.884 35.862 35.852 35.770 35.760 35.588 35.658 35.599 35.662 35.634 35.621 35.517
13 Jy LYNN (NSW) 42.584 37.027 36.513 36.695 36.453 36.405 36.112 36.395 36.220 36.171 36.307 36.094 36.108 36.252 36.150 36.249 36.261 36.049 35.910 35.989
22 Zane MORRISON (NSW) 42.507 36.841 36.449 36.347 36.170 36.415 36.262 36.042 35.965 35.890 36.016 35.800 35.967 35.917 36.314 36.309 35.949 36.014 35.883 35.855
26 Hunter ROSS (NSW) 41.583 36.798 36.477 36.483 36.767 36.710 36.330 36.184 36.110 36.035 35.802 35.916 35.924 35.926 36.050 36.356 35.909 36.211 36.205 35.991
29 Adam TOMSETT (NSW) 41.143 36.769 36.575 36.349 36.703 36.465 36.018 36.210 35.781 35.651 35.604 35.598 35.464 35.617 35.629 35.564 35.474 35.555 35.420 35.653
30 Ryan KENNEDY (NSW) 42.103 37.032 36.748 36.781 36.889 37.230 36.520 37.707 37.018 36.768 36.567 36.487 36.367 36.381 36.622 36.605 36.336 36.341 36.444 36.515
36 Shannon MORTLOCK (NSW) 41.783 36.841 36.395 36.431 36.452 36.295 36.091 36.220 36.219 35.956 36.338 35.984 35.854 35.979 35.980 36.141 36.325 36.144 36.157 36.018
43 Henry MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) 41.431 36.633 36.647 36.244 36.554 35.857 36.109 35.821 35.758 35.794 35.588 35.678 35.696 35.594 35.572 35.619 35.655 35.645 35.465 35.721
53 William LOWING (NSW) 42.725 37.200 36.427 36.599 36.670 36.810 36.721 37.473 37.401 37.340 37.109 36.974 36.869
91 Connor COOPER (NSW) 40.783 36.843 36.619 36.372 36.367 36.245 36.551 36.524 36.129 36.092 36.021 35.967 35.920 35.967 37.396 47.719 35.916 35.811 35.891 35.761

*** Rider 22 (Zane MORRISON (NSW)) - 10 second penalty imposed by Clerk of Course for jumped start ***









Chief Time Keeper: Rachael Blandin Clerk of Course: Mick Booth