NSW State Championship Round 3 Presented by CDKC
Senior Performance Light
Heat 2
 
LAP TIMES
Date: 05/10/19 Started at: 13:40:03
Event: H203 Laps: 16
Weather: Cloudy Starters: 15
Track: Dry Printed at: 14:02
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15Lap 16
2 Timothy COLOMBRITA (NSW) 40.824 36.191 35.987 35.992 35.933 35.521 35.600 35.808 35.804 35.650 35.882 35.781 35.661 35.654 35.742 35.784
5 Zakiah-Reginald VARLEY (NSW) 40.984 36.701 36.009 35.920 36.379 37.013 36.512 36.182 36.301 36.232 36.137 36.053 36.052 36.208 36.193 38.932
6 Brandon COLLING (NSW) 41.118 36.298 35.869 35.921 36.386 36.023 35.625 35.874 35.830 35.914 35.913 35.983 35.763 36.707 36.190 35.863
11 Bailey HUMPHREYS (NSW) 41.425 36.343 36.005 36.196 36.131 36.498 35.686 36.192 35.673 35.989 35.696 35.727 35.694 35.993 35.920 35.650
15 Lachlan LAWSON (NSW) 41.931 36.371 36.157 36.297 35.998 36.245 36.263 35.923 36.131 36.130 35.969 35.979 35.894 36.166 36.148 36.186
17 Lachlan STRICKLAND (ACT) 42.020 36.772 36.318 36.226 38.688 36.527 36.218 36.301 36.201 36.217 36.288 36.324 36.244 36.254 36.268 36.767
20 Oliver MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) 39.938 36.219 35.839 35.883 35.595 36.025 35.805 35.798 36.022 35.909 36.237 35.828 35.746 35.795 35.732 36.097
24 Macey CLUDERAY (NSW) 43.363 36.443 36.506 36.257 36.791 36.518 36.222 36.149 36.322 36.075 36.015 35.895 36.003 36.036 36.218 36.683
31 BROCK STINSON (NSW) 39.329 36.217 36.008 35.886 35.956 36.430 35.825 36.057 36.470 36.213 35.912 36.034 35.961 35.837 35.900 35.926
34 Charles MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) 40.689 36.205 35.985 36.024 36.916 35.994 35.794 35.688 36.112 35.993 35.858 35.745 35.753 36.138 35.942 35.710
37 Courtney BECKER (NSW) 43.156 36.464 36.550 36.244 36.835 36.494 36.111 36.106 36.050 36.150 36.132 36.072 36.063 36.067 36.037 36.376
57 Holly HOLDEN-STEWART (NSW) 42.470 36.449 36.350 36.157 37.579 36.455 35.992 36.077 35.897 36.232 35.934 36.023 36.069 36.031 35.998 36.191
61 Peter O'BRIEN (NSW) 41.657 36.393 36.225 36.697 36.191 36.210 36.663 36.318 36.137 36.368 36.228 36.051 35.965 36.003 35.950 36.236
78 James HAMER (NSW) 42.995 36.260 36.268 36.138 37.249 36.243 35.969 35.898 36.046 36.096 36.019 36.204 36.056 35.926 36.045 36.044
86 Liam JONES (NSW) 38.757 36.400 35.979 35.954 35.956 36.133 35.824 35.948 36.849 36.231 35.672 35.675 35.642 35.768 35.726 36.053









Chief Time Keeper: Rachael Blandin Clerk of Course: Mick Booth