NSW State Championship Round 3 Presented by CDKC
Senior Performance Light
Heat 1
 
LAP TIMES
Date: 05/10/19 Started at: 10:30:53
Event: H103 Laps: 16
Weather: Overcast Starters: 15
Track: Dry Printed at: 11:07
No NameLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15Lap 16
5 Zakiah-Reginald VARLEY (NSW) 40.812 37.181 36.271 36.392 36.103 36.113 36.018 36.002 36.054 36.109 36.058 36.134 36.101 36.048 36.264 36.116
6 Brandon COLLING (NSW) 40.927 38.066 36.581 36.198 36.056 35.974 35.965 35.923 35.864 35.711 36.054 36.050 36.071 36.038 36.245 36.321
11 Bailey HUMPHREYS (NSW) 41.337 37.996 37.473 35.970 35.892 36.776 36.049 35.791 35.921 35.786 35.698 35.785 36.094 36.036 35.947 36.470
17 Lachlan STRICKLAND (ACT) 41.724 37.766 38.359 37.040 37.796 37.434 37.412 36.928 36.655 36.828 37.078 37.040 36.902 36.861 37.062 36.985
20 Oliver MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) 40.473 38.669 37.923 37.358 37.364 37.664 37.997 38.143 37.603 37.859 37.815 38.537 38.553 38.591 38.642 39.870
24 Macey CLUDERAY (NSW) 42.694 37.058 38.345 36.953 36.733 36.206 36.048 36.324 36.160 36.442 36.360 36.090 36.145 36.335 36.270 36.284
31 BROCK STINSON (NSW) 39.284 36.582 36.138 36.195 36.448 37.218 36.672 36.088 36.073 36.165 36.107 36.087 36.068 36.130 36.144 36.132
34 Charles MCLANDSBOROUGH (NSW) 38.424 37.111 36.259 36.270 36.428 36.736 36.224 36.030 35.989 35.792 35.783 35.882 36.166 36.433 35.847 36.099
37 Courtney BECKER (NSW) 41.797 37.784 38.666 37.040 36.886 37.390 36.513 36.363 36.257 36.123 36.283 36.254 36.270 36.121 36.318 36.208
57 Holly HOLDEN-STEWART (NSW) 43.001 37.154 38.225 37.389 36.627 37.485 36.825 36.155 36.108 36.078 36.239 36.365 36.102 36.462 36.140 36.172
61 Peter O'BRIEN (NSW) 40.187 37.259 36.745 37.068 36.719 36.582 36.352 36.561 36.326 36.767 36.383 36.322 36.300 36.295 36.227 36.288
78 James HAMER (NSW) 41.159 38.079 36.682 36.294 36.151 37.097 36.499 35.910 36.047 36.316 35.976 36.360 35.914 36.001 35.931 36.063
86 Liam JONES (NSW) 38.638 36.556 36.362 36.244 36.082 36.075 36.311 36.033 36.392 36.083 35.956 35.963 36.120 36.303 36.058 36.163









Chief Time Keeper: Rachael Blandin Clerk of Course: Mick Booth